Edellinen tanssipäivä ma 25.12.2023

Tiistai 26.12.2023 tapaninpäivä

Aavehalli (Heinola) 13:00--17:00, 12 €
Harri Nuutinen duo
Alavieskan Viri 17:00--21:00, 18 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Heikki Koskelo
Auran nuortentalo 19:00--24:00, 25 €
Komiat, Rami Rafael
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Kouvola) 15:00--19:00, 13 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
Ravintola Enon vene (Joensuu) 18:30--22:30, 20 €
Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mika Peltoniemi duo
Heinolan WPK 14:00--17:00, 14 €
Helena Lerkkanen & Mika Heikkinen
Hepokatti (Tampere) 18:00--23:30, 20 €
Casanova & Saana Sassali, Kipinä & Tomi Markkola
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 16:00--20:00, 17 €
Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä
Iisalmen nuorisotalo 19:00--22:30, 15 €
Seija Irmeli
Ikaalinen Spa 20:00--23:30, 18 €
PNP & Henri Jokinen
Juuan työväentalo (Juuka) 15:00--19:00, 10 €
Markku Leinonen
Ravintola Kaks Ruusua (Varkaus) 17:00--21:00, 20 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 19:00--23:30, 20 €
Sanna Liimatainen, Calibra
Kataja-areena (Kärsämäki) 17:00--21:30, 20 €
Kuiskaus & Keijo Hietikko
Koskelankylän Walo (Oulu) 13:00--16:00, 12 €
Merja Juutinen
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (Mikkeli) 17:00--20:30, 10 €
Pepe Niilahti
Messukylän juhlatalo (Tampere) 16:00--19:00, 12 €
Tapani Luojus, Martti Kuurila
Metsälinna (Akaa) 19:00--23:00, 18 €
Hot, Heidi Pakarinen
Nivalan ns 18:00--22:00, 13 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Nousula (Savonlinna)
Trio H-hetki
Orimattilan Kehräämö 16:00--20:00, 18 €
Helminauha
Pajarinhovi (Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Henry Friman, Roulette
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Recados, Anneli Mattila
Puistokulma (Vantaa) 16:00--20:30, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Matti-Sakari
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 16 €
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi) 19:00--24:00, 20 €
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti, Timo Rahkonen & Ari Nylundin orkesteri
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 17:00--21:00, 12 €
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Suojala (Pielavesi) 15:00--18:45, 15 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Sami Soininen & Raimo Kukkonen
Tarmon talo (Turku) 13:00--15:45, 12 €
Hannu Määttänen & Tutta Carpelan & Minna Ranta & Leila Marttila
Teeriharju (Somero) 13:00--17:00, 13 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tirilän työväentalo (Lappeenranta) 18:00--22:00, 15 €
Väliaikainen
TulesTalo (Rauma) 15:00--18:00, 12 €
Leif Mäntyniemi, Veeti Parvi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 16:00--20:00, 18 €
The Gallants & Albert Salminen, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 17:00--21:00, 15 €
Ippe Mansikka
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Jyväskylä) 17:00--21:30, 15 €
Jaska Mäkynen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 19:30--01:00
FBI-beat, Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä

Seuraava tanssipäivä ke 27.12.2023