Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.12.2022

Lauantai 3.12.2022

Anna & Albert (Oulu) 19:00--01:30, 17 €
Ässät
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:00--01:00, 22 €
Souvarit, Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Hurma, Weranta
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava) 21:00--01:30
Heikki Koskelo & Helmi, Helmi-orkesteri
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Savitaipale) 19:00--23:30, 17 €
Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Pirita Niemenmaa
Hepokatti (Tampere) 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Huttukylän ns (Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Rytmiset, Pauli Haapalainen
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Heikki, Haukat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Isokyrö)
Marjo Vistbacka & Maestrot, Ari Salo
Karjalatalo (Helsinki) 19:00--22:45, 13 €
Essi Leppäkoski
Kartano Kievari (Äänekoski) 19:00--24:00, 20 €
Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel
Kauko-Pohja (Ruovesi) 19:00--23:15, 17 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Keuruu) 18 €
Maailman pienin Bilebändi
Lempyyn seurantalo (Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Metsälinna (Akaa) 19:00--23:00, 16 €
Helminauha
Mietoisten mms-talo (Mynämäki) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Amorada
Pajarinhovi (Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Johanna Rantsi
Perhon seurojentalo (Perho) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Coralia, Maarit Peltoniemi
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Matti Sakari ja Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ravintola Pikis (Jämsä) 20:30--00:30, 15 €
Anneli Mattila, Recados
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
The Steels (vanha tieto), Marko Haapaniemi (vanha tieto)
Rantatupa (Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Duo Sami Soininen & Katja Karila
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 20 €
Sinitaivas
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 20 €
Ville Liimatainen, Ajomiehet
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 17 €
Finlanders
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi) 19:00--24:00, 20 €
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Saarenkylän ns (Rovaniemi) 19:00--23:00
Neitoset
Siuruan työväentalo (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00
Merja Juutinen
Suojala (Pielavesi) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Raimo Laamanen
T-talo (Turku) 18:00--21:00, 12 €
Atlas ja Timo Rautala
Hotelli Tallukka (Asikkala) 19 €
Leif Lindeman & Amore
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 18 €
The Gallants & Albert Salminen
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--23:45, 15 €
Waltteri Grek, Jari Grek
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Onnentähti & Kari Hirvonen, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 19:30--01:00
Taikakuu, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Säkylä) 19:00--23:00, 14 €
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Wanha Työski (Hamina) 22:00--05:00, 20 €
PETRI NYGĂ…RD

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 4.12.2022