Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.7.2022

Lauantai 23.7.2022

Ämyri (Somero) 19:00--24:00, 20 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kulttuuritalo Fanny (Vaasa) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Päivi Tuomi
Hämyslava (Nokia) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
Kipinä & Tomi Markkola
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 €
Neitoset
Halkosaari (Lappajärvi)
Rosette, Yölintu
Hallin lava (Salo) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Yötaivas
Hojo hojo (Tuusniemi) 13 €
Matti Sakari ja Pekkaniskan Pojat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 19:00--24:00
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Ilveskasino (Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Sinitaivas, Afrikan tähti & Valentin
Jenkkapirtti (Asikkala)
Casanova & Sami Rosholm
Käylän Korpihovi (Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
Kaarihovi (Teuva) 20 €
Onnentähti & Kari Hirvonen, Kaipuu, Mia Leivo
Kairalan Kajastus (Pelkosenniemi)
Duuriseiska
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Isokyrö)
PNP
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Koskenperän lava (Nivala) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Kolmas Linja & Timo Jääskelä
Krouvin lava (Hartola)
Rainer Bollström, juhlatanssit
KuKu:n maja (Kuortane)
Unelma, Joonas Erkkilä (vanha tieto)
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 19:30--01:00, 19 €
Hurma, Timo Leppänen
Laurilan lava (Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
N.Y.T., Pasi Kivimäki
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Heikki Koskelo, Helmi-orkesteri
Maaningan kasino 17 €
J.A.L.O.
Meripaviljonki (Kokkola)
Ansun pojat & Eveliina Lindberg
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Pekka Mikkola
Niskaharjun lava (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30
Marimba & Sari Turpeinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Oulu) 19:00--00:45
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Rojal
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Pori) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Jukantti (vanha tieto)
Puistorinne (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Rämälän lava (Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Rönnin lava (Orivesi) 17 €
Recados & Anneli Mattila
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Roulette, The Gallants & Albert Salminen
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 8 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Ruokolahden lava (Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00
Helminauha
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Sarapirtti (Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Salama
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkajärvi) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Suukosken keidas (Tervola)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Syvälahti (Kangasniemi) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
FBI-beat, MiSiO & Charles Plogman
Tainuskylän lato (Kurikka) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Keijo Rahnasto
Toivolan lava (Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Turkian lava (Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
The Regents
Urjanlinna (Sievi) 20 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Valasranta (Pöytyä) 20:30--01:00, 20 €
Kaiho
Vehkakosken rantalava (Mänttä-Vilppula)
Jussi Roponen, Jarno Itkonen
Yliskallion lava (Pyhäranta) 19:30--24:00, 12 €
Satelliittitaivas

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.7.2022