Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.7.2022

Lauantai 9.7.2022

Ämyri (Somero) 19:00--24:00, 18 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, FBI-beat
Hämyslava (Nokia) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 €
Onnentähti & Kari Hirvonen
Hallin lava (Salo) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hampushalli (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Company, Kake Randelin
Hojo hojo (Tuusniemi)
Rosette & Teuvo Oinas
Huhuksen lava (Ilomantsi)
Tanssiyhtye Itätuuli
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Neitoset
Ilveskasino (Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Hannu Hautaniemi
Jenkkapirtti (Asikkala)
The Gallants & Albert Salminen
Käylän Korpihovi (Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sarmas & Tiina Pitkänen, Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Kermankosken lava (Heinävesi) 20 €
Sinitaivas
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 €
J.Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 19:30--01:00, 25 €
Dallapé, Kaiho, Eino Grön
Laurilan lava (Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Muruttaret
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Maaningan kasino 17 €
Matti Sakari ja Pekkaniskan Pojat
Mahnalan lava (Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Ässät
Martonvaaran lava (Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30
Markku Leinonen
Meripaviljonki (Kokkola) 20 €
Maininki & Jiri Tammilehto
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 19:00--20:00, 15 €
Casanova & Sami Rosholm
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kiertotähdet, Onnenkipinä & Mika Mäkkeli & Mia Leivo
Niskaharjun lava (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Oulu) 20:00--00:45
Kipinä & Tomi Markkola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Pori) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Voitto Takanen (vanha tieto)
Puistorinne (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Ajan sävel & Jari Partanen
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Yötaivas, Juhamatti
Ruokolahden lava (Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä & Pirita Niemenmaa
Sarapirtti (Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Naseva duo
Saukonkallion lava (Iitti)
Roulette
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkajärvi) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Kasma
Suukosken keidas (Tervola)
Amore & Leif Lindeman, Mika Jefremoff
Syvälahti (Kangasniemi) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Helminauha
Tainuskylän lato (Kurikka) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kalevi Suntila, Jussi Fischer
Tirvan lava (Kouvola) 19:00--00:30, 18 €
Yölintu, Flangers
Toivolan lava (Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Kauko Simonen
Urjanlinna (Sievi)
Charles Plogman
Valasranta (Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Hurma, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Vintturin seurantalo (Sysmä)
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Wanha Työski (Hamina) 15:00--22:00
Spekti
Yliskallion lava (Pyhäranta) 19:30--24:00, 12 €
Terhi Jokila

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 10.7.2022