Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.6.2022

Lauantai 25.6.2022 juhannuspäivä

Ämyri (Somero) 19:00--02:00, 29 €
Sinitaivas, Helminauha, Suvi Teräsniska
Esakallio (Somero)
Taikakuu
Agents & Maustetytöt
19:00--01:00 The Boys
Hämyslava (Nokia) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Halkosaari (Lappajärvi)
Yölintu, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Simo Silmu
Hilmonkosken lava (Kannonkoski) 15 €
Pia Lång
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ilveskasino (Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Souvarit, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 20:00--02:00, 18 €
Eija Sinikka, J. Eskelinen
Käylän Korpihovi (Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Kairalan Kajastus (Pelkosenniemi)
Toni Jaatinen Band
Kauhajoen kasino 20:00--02:00, 20 €
Timo Kallio solo, Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä & Pirita Niemenmaa
Kermankosken lava (Heinävesi) 20 €
Kake Randelin
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 €
Teuvo Oinas & Rosette
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Krouvin lava (Hartola) 20:00--01:30, 18 €
N.Y.T., Samppa Valo band, Pasi Kivimäki
Kuikan lava (Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:00
Onnenmaa & Kari Vepsä
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 19:30--01:00, 25 €
Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Namu & Jonna Ortju
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Siilinjärvi) 21:00--24:00, 10 €
Kunnon Tanssiorkesteri
Kyynärön lava (Pälkäne)
Jussi Anteron yhtye
Laitakarin lava (Eurajoki)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Lampiinsalmi (Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Kasma
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 €
PNP & Henri Jokinen
Litmaniemen lava (Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Jari Partanen
Luhurikan lava (Lapua)
Helmi-orkesteri
Möhkön huvilava (Ilomantsi)
Tanssiyhtye Itätuuli
Möykkälä (Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Selena
Maaningan kasino 17 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Kaiho
Mahnalan lava (Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Satelliittitaivas & Rosa Narmala
Yppärin Merimaja (Pyhäjoki)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Valentin
Meripaviljonki (Kokkola) 20 €
T.T. Purontaka
Metsälinna (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
J.A.L.O.
Nuijamiesten lava (Oulu) 20:00--00:45
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni
Nutikan lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Roulette, Tunturitähti, Hannu Palo & Johanna Rantsi
Pajarinhovi (Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--01:00, 18 €
Channel Four, Amadeus Lundberg
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Raimo Laamanen
Pistohiekan lava (Puumala)
MiSiO & Charles Plogman
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Pori) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Aikalisä (vanha tieto)
Poltinkosken lava (Ikaalinen)
Maestrot
Puistorinne (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Pukkilansaari (Isokyrö) 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Onnenkipinä & Mika Mäkkeli, Kaipuu & Mia Leivo
Riutanharju (Riihimäki) 19:00--02:00, 20 €
Koivu, Amore & Leif Lindeman, Marita Taavitsainen
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 8 €
Hannu Auvinen duo
Ruokolahden lava (Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Nelostie, Jaska Mäkynen
Salamakallio (Rauma) 19:00--23:00, 18 €
Kipinä & Tomi Markkola
Salmen lava (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 18 €
Calibra, Arto Nuotio
Oijärven Sampola (Ii) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Sarapirtti (Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Tuovilat
Siuruan työväentalo (Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Pauli Haapalainen
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkajärvi) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Hanna Hirvonen
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Tukkijätkät
Suukosken keidas (Tervola)
Ässät
Syvälahti (Kangasniemi) 20:00--02:00, 20 €
Finlanders, Neitoset
Tainuskylän lato (Kurikka) 17:00--22:00, 15 €
Keijo Rahnasto
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Orivesi) 19:00--24:00, 17 €
Fernanda & Katja Karisukki
Tirvan lava (Kouvola) 19:00--00:30, 15 €
Väliaikainen, Maria Tyyster
Toivolan lava (Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Onnentähti & Kari Hirvonen
Tulenliekki (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 18 €
TEIJO LINDSTRÖM
Turkian lava (Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 20 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Rantasalmi) 19:00--00:30, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--00:30
Meiju Suvas
Urjanlinna (Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Valasranta (Pöytyä) 20:00--01:30, 25 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Vehkakosken rantalava (Mänttä-Vilppula)
Janne Tulkki
Venesjärven rantalava (Kankaanpää)
Unelma, Joonas Erkkilä (vanha tieto)
Vojakkalan lava (Loppi) 19:00--00:30
Patajätkä
Wanha Työski (Hamina) 15:00--22:00, 20 €
Pauli Hanhiniemi
Yliskallion lava (Pyhäranta) 19:30--24:00, 12 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne & avajaiset

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 26.6.2022