Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.6.2022

Lauantai 18.6.2022

Ämyri (Somero) 19:00--24:00, 18 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Anna & Albert (Oulu) 19:00--01:30, 17 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kiertotähdet
Hämyslava (Nokia) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
Neitoset
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 €
Finlanders
Halkosaari (Lappajärvi)
Onnentähti & Kari Hirvonen
Hallin lava (Salo) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Köpi Koski
Hampushalli (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--01:00
Sarmas, Tiina Pitkänen
Hojo hojo (Tuusniemi)
Eija Kantola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--24:00, 20 €
Varjokuva, Kyösti Mäkimattila
Ilveskasino (Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Illanvarjo, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen & Jari Partanen
Jenkkapirtti (Asikkala)
Sinitaivas
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 19:00--23:45, 20 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Kaarihovi (Teuva) 20 €
Weranta, J. Eskelinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Isokyrö)
Ässät
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 €
J.A.L.O
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Keuruu) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Wähäkosket
Kuhmon Kelo
Helminauha
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 19:30--01:00, 19 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Laitakarin lava (Eurajoki)
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Laitilan Tanssikanala
Pepe Enroth
Laurilan lava (Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Fernanda, Katja Karisukki
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Livonsaaren seurojentalo (Naantali)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Maaningan kasino 17 €
Hurma
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko, Onnentekijät & Mika Lappalainen
Niskaharjun lava (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Seija Irmeli
Nuijamiesten lava (Oulu) 20:00--00:45
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Nurmaan lava (Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kalevi Hautamäen orkesteri, Urpo Heikkilä
Pajarinhovi (Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Onnenkerjäläiset
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Pori) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Rönnin lava (Orivesi)
Taikakuu
Riutanharju (Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Yölintu, Helmi-orkesteri, Heikki Koskelo
Ruokolahden lava (Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Casanova & Sami Rosholm
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Sonkajan lava (Ilomantsi) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Tanssiyhtye Itätuuli
Suukosken keidas (Tervola)
Komiat, Toni Jaatinen Band
Syvälahti (Kangasniemi) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Toivolan lava (Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Norolan Pojat, Aki Hietala
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Rantasalmi) 19:00--00:30, 15 €
Marita Taavitsainen
Urjanlinna (Sievi) 20 €
Sonetti & Jouni Rieskaniemi
Valasranta (Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 25 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vehkakosken rantalava (Mänttä-Vilppula)
Johanna Rantsi
Wanha Työski (Hamina) 15:00--22:00, 10 €
Kauko Röyhkä

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.6.2022