Tanssipalvelin Seuratanssi Ohjelmatiedot Menneet
Tanssipaikat Maakunnat Esiintyjät Kalenteri

Ravintola Soittola (Seinäjoki)

To 21.7.2011
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
To 8.9.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 18.11.2011
Nasma Team
La 19.11.2011
Nasma Team
To 1.12.2011
Syke
Ke 7.12.2011
Wähäkosket
To 8.12.2011
FBI Beat
Ke 14.12.2011
Jarmos-yhtye
To 15.12.2011
Jarmos-yhtye
Pe 16.12.2011
Jarmos-yhtye
La 17.12.2011
Jarmos-yhtye
To 9.2.2012
Anneli Mattila
To 16.2.2012
Taikakuu
Pe 2.3.2012
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
La 3.3.2012
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
To 15.3.2012
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
Pe 16.3.2012
Nasma Team
La 17.3.2012
Nasma Team
La 7.4.2012
Juha Hautaluoma
Su 8.4.2012
Väriloiste
La 14.4.2012
FBI Beat
Ma 30.4.2012
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
To 3.5.2012
Ilkka Marttala, Tropicana
Pe 4.5.2012
Ilkka Marttala, Tropicana
La 5.5.2012
Ilkka Marttala, Tropicana
Ke 16.5.2012
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
To 17.5.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 18.5.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Pe 25.5.2012
Jade's band
La 26.5.2012
Jade's band
To 7.6.2012
Hurma
To 28.6.2012
Nasma Team
Pe 29.6.2012
Nasma Team
La 30.6.2012
Ilkka Marttala, Nasma Team
To 5.7.2012
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
To 19.7.2012
Kulkukoirat & Kalle Kaaja
To 26.7.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
To 2.8.2012
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 10.8.2012
Flame & Heidi
La 11.8.2012
Flame & Heidi
To 16.8.2012
Syke
La 18.8.2012
Savannah
To 30.8.2012
Taikakuu
Pe 7.9.2012
Jarmos-yhtye
La 8.9.2012
Jarmos-yhtye
To 13.9.2012
Meiju Suvas & Suvas Regal
Pe 14.9.2012
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
La 15.9.2012
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
To 20.9.2012
Sinitaivas
Pe 21.9.2012
Väriloiste
To 27.9.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 29.9.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 6.10.2012
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
To 11.10.2012
Helmenkalastajat
La 13.10.2012
Pequeno
To 18.10.2012
Ilkka Marttala
Pe 19.10.2012
Ilkka Marttala
La 20.10.2012
Ilkka Marttala
To 25.10.2012
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 27.10.2012
Myrskytuuli
La 3.11.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Pe 9.11.2012
Nasma Team
La 10.11.2012
Nasma Team, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
To 15.11.2012
Kari Piironen
To 22.11.2012
Varjokuva
Pe 23.11.2012
Avec
La 24.11.2012
Avec, FBI Beat
Pe 7.12.2012
Jarmos-yhtye
La 8.12.2012
Jarmos-yhtye
La 15.12.2012
Anneli Mattila
Pe 28.12.2012
Wähäkosket
La 29.12.2012
Wähäkosket
Ma 31.12.2012
Väriloiste
To 10.1.2013
Kulkukoirat & Kalle Kaaja
Pe 11.1.2013
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
La 12.1.2013
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
La 26.1.2013
Kuutamo
La 2.2.2013
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
To 7.2.2013
Ilkka Marttala
La 9.2.2013
Ilkka Marttala
Pe 15.2.2013
Nasma Team
La 16.2.2013
Nasma Team
Pe 22.2.2013
Wähäkosket
La 23.2.2013
Wähäkosket
La 2.3.2013
Timangi
La 16.3.2013
Anneli Mattila
La 23.3.2013
Flame & Heidi
La 30.3.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
To 11.4.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 13.4.2013
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Pe 19.4.2013
Jarmos-yhtye
La 20.4.2013
Jarmos-yhtye
Ti 30.4.2013
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen
To 2.5.2013
Ilkka Marttala
Pe 3.5.2013
Ilkka Marttala
La 4.5.2013
Ilkka Marttala
Ke 8.5.2013
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
To 23.5.2013
Taikakuu
La 25.5.2013
Ässät
Ke 3.7.2013
Jade's band
Pe 5.7.2013
Jade's band
La 6.7.2013
Jade's band
To 18.7.2013
FBI Beat
Pe 26.7.2013
Avec
La 27.7.2013
Avec
Pe 2.8.2013
Christa Huikko
La 3.8.2013
Christa Huikko
La 10.8.2013
Minna Sirkiä
Pe 1.11.2013
Ilkka Marttala, Vetonaula
La 2.11.2013
Vetonaula
Pe 15.11.2013
Avec
La 16.11.2013
Avec
Pe 22.11.2013
Nasma Team
La 23.11.2013
Nasma Team
Pe 13.12.2013
Jade's band
La 14.12.2013
Jade's band
Ti 31.12.2013
Väriloiste
Pe 31.1.2014
Joonas Erkkilä
To 6.2.2014
Wähäkosket
Pe 7.2.2014
Wähäkosket
La 8.2.2014
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Pe 14.2.2014
OH-yhtye & Mervi Kovero
La 15.2.2014
OH-yhtye & Mervi Kovero
Pe 7.3.2014
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
La 8.3.2014
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
Pe 14.3.2014
Walkarit
La 15.3.2014
Walkarit
Pe 4.4.2014
Avec
La 5.4.2014
Avec
La 26.4.2014
Nasma Team
Ke 30.4.2014
Nina Julia
La 7.6.2014
Seija Rankinen & Tähtikavaljeerit
Tanssipaikat Maakunnat Esiintyjät Kalenteri
Tanssipalvelin Seuratanssi Ohjelmatiedot Menneet